Movimiento Familiar
Cristiano Católico USA

Las Regiones

ALABAMA
ARIZONA
CALIFORNIA
REGION 1
REGION 2
REGION 3
REGION 4
REGION 5
REGION 6
COLORADO
REGION 1
REGION 2
INDIANA MICHIGAN
IOWA NEBRASKA
KANSAS
MASSACHUSETTS
NEW MEXICO
REGION 1
REGION 2
REGION 3
NEW YORK
TEXAS
REGION 1
REGION 2
REGION 3
REGION 4
REGION 5
REGION 6
REGION 7
REGION 8
REGION 9
REGION 10
REGION 11
REGION 12
REGION 13
REGION 14
REGION 15
WASHINGTON OREGON
WASHINGTON DC NORTH CAROLINA
WISCONSIN

Alabama Mississippi Region 1

FRANCISCO E ISABEL MAZY

Delegados Regionales

DOTHAN, AL

Miguel y Socorro Blanco

Presidentes

JACKSON, MS

Juan y Maribel Melo

Presidentes

Arizona Region 1

Ricardo e Imelda Cortez

Delegados Regionales

YUMA, SAN LUIS AZ

Adan y Maria Martinez

Presidentes

NOGALES AZ

Raul y Sandra Ambriz

Presidentes

Sagrada Familia TUCSON AZ

Rafael y Maribel Rascon

Presidentes

GILBERT AZ

Norbel y Matty Navarro

Presidentes

TUCSON AZ - SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR

Roberto y Patricia Zamorano

Presidentes

California Region 1

J Socorro Perez y Lucia Robles

Delegados Regionales

ATWATER

Martin y Elizabeth Alvarez

Presidentes

PATTERSON

Luis y Graciela Molina

Presidentes

California Region 2

Jose Luis y Belma Yepez

Delegados Regionales

VALLE IMPERIAL

Jose Luis y Chuyita Romero

Presidentes

SAN DIEGO

Francisco y Lucy Elias

Presidentes

TEMECULA

Manuel y Amparo Ascencio

Presidentes

OCEANSIDE

Jose y Jacqueline Tellez

Presidentes

Inland Empire Ca. Sagrada Familia

Noe y Marisela Escobedo

Presidentes

SAN DIEGO CENTRO

Jaime y Yolanda Reyes

Presidentes

California Region 3

Cresencio y Eva Solis

Delegados Regionales

LOS ANGELES

Moises y Maria Arroyo

Presidentes

BALDWIN PARK

Jose Luis e Irma Bustamante

Presidentes

HUNTINGTON PARK

Otoniel y Luz Maria Cambron

Presidentes

SAN GABRIEL

Joaquin y Susana Ibarra

Presidentes

LA PUENTE

Joel e Isabel Talavera

Presidentes

California Region 4

Timoteo y Cleotilde Acevedo

Delegados Regionales

EAST PALO ALTO

Kendi e Irma Mendoza

Presidentes

SAN JOSE

Luis y Nancy Mireya Santiago

Presidentes

NEWARK

Octavio y Norma Nolasco

Presidentes

California Region 5

CALIFORNIA REGION 5

Delegados Regionales

RICHMOND

Ubaldo y Nancy Rendon

Presidentes

BRENTWOOD

Eduardo y Araceli Campos

Presidentes

NAPA

Pablo y Leticia Zafra

Presidentes

CONCORD

Marcos y Carmen Ruiz

Presidentes

California Region 6

Agustin y Maria Ramirez

Delegados Regionales

ORANGE

Jose y Eva Damian

Presidentes

SAN BERNARDINO

Edgar y Ramona Velasco

Presidentes

LAS VEGAS, NV

Felipe y Nora Duran

Presidentes

Colorado Region 1

Job y Elma Correa

Delegados Regionales

EDWARDS

Martin y Maria del Rocio Andrade

Presidentes

FORT COLLINS

Jorge y Guadalupe Haydee Guerrer

Presidentes

Santa Helena

Carlos y Miriam Ramos

Presidentes

DENVER CO. NORTE 1

Jvier y Veronica Rivas

Presidentes

DENVER CO. NORTE 2

Manuel e Hilda Martinez

Presidentes

Colorado Region 2

Mauricio y Marisela Bocanegra

Delegados Regionales

DENVER ESTE

Jose y Elizabeth Tapia

Presidentes

CASTLE ROCK

Jose y Sonia Gamboa

Presidentes

COLORADO SPRINGS

Hugo e Irene Lara

Presidentes

Denver CO Iglesia de la Paz

Rene y Maribel Alvarado

Presidentes

DENVER WEST

Alfredo y Lorena Apodaca

Presidentes

PUEBLO CO

Rene y Gloria Acevedo

Presidentes

Indiana Michigan Region 1

Miguel y Haydee García

Delegados Regionales

INDIANAPOLIS IN

Angel y Esperanza Rodriguez

Presidentes

LAFAYETTE IN

Jose y Sandra Valle

Presidentes

PONTIAC MICHIGAN

Eric y Armida Ponce

Presidentes

LANSING MICHIGAN

David y Dania Perla

Presidentes

FLING MICHIGAN

Humberto y Sandra Robles

Presidentes

Iowa Nebraska Region 1

Clemente y Cirila Nava

Delegados Regionales

DES MOINES IOWA

Mauel y Socorro Trinidad

Presidentes

SOUTH SIOUX CITY NEBRASKA

Pablo y Alicia Salcido

Presidentes

OMAHA NEBRASKA

Eduardo y Yadira Resa

Presidentes

Kansas Region 1

Ruben y Angelica Cepeda

Delegados Regionales

ENID OK

Flavio y Aracely Navarro

Presidentes

WICHITA, KANSAS

Alejandro y Marisela Duarte

Presidentes

Massachusetts Region 1

Enoi y Paulina Naveo

Delegados Regionales

LAWRENCE, MASS.

Juan y Alba Diaz

Presidentes

LEOMINSTER

Ubaldo y Mayra Rodriguez

Presidentes

CRANSTON, RI

Mario y Mayra Bueno

Presidentes

New Mexico Region 1

Simon y Blanca Valdez

Delegados Regionales

Anthony

Jose y Anabel Cortez

Presidentes

HATCH, NEW MEXICO

Ezequiel y Esther Vazquez

Presidentes

LAS CRUCES NEW MEXICO

Juan y Alicia Luna

Presidentes

El Paso Tx E-C

Ramiro y Teresa Estrada

Presidentes

El Paso Tx W-NE

Nicolas y Cynthia Valdes

Presidentes

New Mexico Region 2

JUAN Y HORTENSIA DOMINGUEZ

Delegados Regionales

HOBBS

Jose y Maria Elena Flores

Presidentes

LOVINGTON, NM

Javier y Lorena Murillo

Presidentes

ODESSA, TEXAS

Antonio y Lupita Benavides

Presidentes

Carlsbad NM

Eloy y Liliana Gallegos

Presidentes

New Mexico Region 3

Luis y Zonia Gallegos

Delegados Regionales

BERNALILLO NM

Victoriano y Maria de Lourdes Ceballos

Presidentes

SANTA FE, NM

Gildardo Ortega y Jessica Castro

Presidentes

New York Region 1

Jaime y Milagros Sanchez

Delegados Regionales

NASSAU - NEW YORK

Eddie y Arely Canto

Presidentes

Studyvesant Falls NY

Erasme y Betdabe Mercado

Presidentes

SUFFOLK EAST - NEW YORK

Dimas y Cesilia Reyes

Presidentes

SUFFOLK WEST - NEW YORK

Jose y Jenny Gomez

Presidentes

Texas Region 1

Valente y Delia Bueno

Delegados Regionales

AUSTIN CENTRO

Miguel y Eleuteria Garcia

Presidentes

AUSTIN NORESTE

Lorenzo y Silvia Banda

Presidentes

AUSTIN SANTA BARBARA

Victor y Angelica Leon

Presidentes

Sagrado Corazon AUSTIN

Adrian y Virgilia Pena

Presidentes

AUSTIN SUR CENTRO

Jorge y Adela Varela

Presidentes

Nuestra Sra. D Guadalupe AUSTIN

Jose y Yadira Sanchez

Presidentes

Texas Region 2

Miguel y Norma Almaguer

Delegados Regionales

CHANNELVIEW

Jesus y Olvido Morales

Presidentes

HOUSTON ST DOMINIC

Francisco y Lucuy Valles

Presidentes

GALENA PARK

Marcos y Maria Martinez

Presidentes

I. Guadalupe, Baytown

Domingo y Angelina Ibarra

Presidentes

I. de San Felipe Houston Tx.

Maximiliano y Carmen Oviedo

Presidentes

Texas Region 3

Jaime y Marisela Rivera

Delegados Regionales

Houston Tx. San Cristobal

Paco y Marisela Grado

Presidentes

Pasadena TX San Juan Diego

Jose y Olga Hernandez

Presidentes

Pasadena Tx. San Pio V

Daniel y Juany Galindo

Presidentes

Houston Tx. San Agustín

Fernando y Luz Maria Fernandez

Presidentes

Texas Region 4

Martin y Maribel Elizondo

Delegados Regionales

ALVIN

DAVID Y MARTHA SANCHEZ

Presidentes

BAY AREA TX

ALBERTO Y LUISA RIVERA

Presidentes

FREEPORT

JESUS Y MARIA LUCY SALAZAR

Presidentes

GALVESTON

MIGUEL Y BERENICE BARCO

Presidentes

PEARLAND TX

OMAR Y RITA RIERA

Presidentes

Texas Region 5

Francisco J. y Maria L. Sanchez

Delegados Regionales

HEMPSTEAD TX

Javier y Yolanda Romero

Presidentes

KATY

Heriberto y Maribel Godoy

Presidentes

RICHMOND/ROSENBERG

Domingo y Diana Salas

Presidentes

SEALY

Miguel y Hanka Sanchez

Presidentes

Texas Region 6

Gabriel y Carmen Vielma

Delegados Regionales

EAGLE PASS

Lupe y Ruth Cantu

Presidentes

LAREDO TX

Santiago y Lupita Jasso

Presidentes

Zapata Tx

Homero e Ivette Garza

Presidentes

Rio Bravo-El Cenizo TX

Juan Angel y Juany Guerrero

Presidentes

Texas Region 7

Rodrigo y Emilia Hernández

Delegados Regionales

SPRING BRANCH

Enrique y Lourdes Mejia

Presidentes

SAN ANTONIO

Marco y Monica Soto

Presidentes

SAN ANTONIO ESTE

Mario y Gissela Alvarez

Presidentes

SAN ANTONIO OESTE

Everardo y Maribel Alvarez

Presidentes

Texas Region 8

JOSE Y OFELIA OCEGUEDA

Delegados Regionales

DALLAS

Ruben y Juanita Ramirez

Presidentes

PLANO

Fernano y Claudia Aguirre

Presidentes

VAN ALYSTYNE

Pablo y Maria Lopez

Presidentes

WAXAHACHIE TX

Bernardo e Iliana Huerta

Presidentes

MCKINNEY

Irvin y Elia Beltran

Presidentes

RICHARSON TX

David y Laura Monroy

Presidentes

DALLAS ESTE

 

Presidentes

Texas Region 9

Arturo y Angelica Gonzalez

Delegados Regionales

HOUSTON NOROESTE

Luis y Marissa Acosta

Presidentes

HOUSTON NORTE

Reynaldo y Maria Coronado

Presidentes

HOUSTON OESTE TX

Martin y Francisca Saldana

Presidentes

HOUSTON SANTA CECILIA

Alex y Deisy Buenaventura

Presidentes

HOUSTON SANTA ELIZABETH

Pedro y Bertha Costilla

Presidentes

HOUSTON SUROESTE

Vicente y Leticia Yanez

Presidentes

Texas Region 10

Eduardo y Margarita Solis

Delegados Regionales

CONROE

Alberto y Benilde Arrona

Presidentes

SPRING

Jesus y Lourdes Gutierrez

Presidentes

HUNTSVILLE

Dagoberto y Elizabeth Avila

Presidentes

Houston TX Sagrada Familia

Arturo y Maria Mendoza

Presidentes

MAGNOLIA

Bernardino y Silvia Mosqueda

Presidentes

Texas Region 11

Javier y Cochis Garcia

Delegados Regionales

BROWNSVILLE

Antonio y Rosario Martínez

Presidentes

EDINBURG

Arnoldo y Ma Ines Varela

Presidentes

WESLACO

Antonio y Ludivina Quezada

Presidentes

Texas Region 12

Efrain y Macrina Jaimes

Delegados Regionales

AUSTIN NORTE

David y Leticia Leos

Presidentes

ELGIN

Adrian y Magali Rangel

Presidentes

BRENHAM

Denis y Fabiola Mejia

Presidentes

BRYAN

Jose Luis y Patricia Garcia

Presidentes

WACO

Agustin y Raquel Maldonado

Presidentes

AUSTIN TX OESTE

Cesar y Lucy Moreno

Presidentes

Texas Region 13

Oscar y Rosalba Aldama

Delegados Regionales

HILL COUNTRY

Edgar y Francisca Ortega

Presidentes

LAKE WAY

Ernesto y Beatriz Gonzalez

Presidentes

SAN MARCOS ST. JOHN

Francisco y Flor Garcia

Presidentes

SAN MARCOS

Jose y Celia San Juan

Presidentes

Texas Region 14

Julio y Cristina Romero

Delegados Regionales

HOUSTON SAN LEO

Jose y Rossana Iruegas

Presidentes

HUMBLE TEXAS

German y Gloria Pereira

Presidentes

HOUSTON NORESTE

Amilcar y Mary Morales

Presidentes

Houston Tx. Asunción

Aristides y Guadalupe Flores

Presidentes

Texas Region 15

Julio y Cristina Romero

Delegados Regionales

HOUSTON TEX CENTRO

Angel y Francisca Vela

Presidentes

Houston Tex. Inmaculado Corazón de María

Juan y Carmen Perez

Presidentes

Houston Tex. Reina de la Paz

Martin y Aracely Marquez

Presidentes

Washington Oregon Region 1

Rufino y Noemi Jaimez

Delegados Regionales

BELLINGHAM WA

Santos y Elia Cruz

Presidentes

TACOMA WA

Juan y Ana Bertha Lemus

Presidentes

MOUTHLAKE TERRACE WA

Cesar y Silvia Ruiz

Presidentes

SEATTLE WA

Tony y Landi Euan

Presidentes

Washington DC / North Carolina Region 1

TBA

Delegados Regionales

WASHINGTON DC

Alejandro y Andrea Aguirre

Presidentes

Silver Spring MD

Valentin y Angeles Chavez

Presidentes

Boonville NC

Jorge y Ana Lopez

Presidentes

Mocksville NC


Presidentes

Fuquay-Varina, NC

Edgar y Claudia Gomez

Presidentes

Biscoe NC

Martin y Esther Gonzalez

Presidentes

Wisconsin Region 1

Ernesto y Natividad Mercado

Delegados Regionales

KENOSHA WI

Salvador y Carmille Flores

Presidentes

MILWAKEE WI

Juan C Zermeno y Luz Andrade

Presidentes

APPLETON WI

Juan Tovar y Rosa Eugenio

Presidentes

ELKHORN WI

Martin y Antonia Aranda

Presidentes

Sauk City, WI

Manuel y Norma Funtes

Presidentes

GREEN BAY

Julio Zuniga y Juanita Fiscal

Presidentes

Copyright © 2021 MFCC-USA. All rights reserved.